GNK Dinamo II NK Dugopolje HNK Gorica NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Imotski NK Lučko Novigrad NK Rudeš NK Sesvete NK Solin HNK Šibenik NK Zagreb
17.03.
HNK Gorica - Rudeš 1:0
18.03.
Zagreb - GNK Dinamo II 0:2
Novigrad - Hrv. Dragovoljac 1:2
Nogometni klub Imotski - NK Dugopolje 2:1
Sesvete - Lučko 2:1
NK Solin - Šibenik s.d.d. 1:1


25.03.
HNK Gorica - NK Dugopolje 15:00
NK Solin - Šibenik s.d.d. 15:30
GNK Dinamo II - Lučko 15:30
Sesvete - Nogometni klub Imotski 15:30
Novigrad - Zagreb 15:30
Rudeš - Hrv. Dragovoljac 15:30
Lista strijelaca

 
Ime i prezime
Klub
Broj zgoditaka
1.
Edin Šehić
Zagreb
10
2.
Mario Jelavić
NK Solin
9
3.
Vedran Mesec
Sesvete
9
4.
Tomislav Havojić
Rudeš
7
5.
Alen Jurilj
Zagreb
7
6.
Benjamin Tatar
HNK Gorica
7
7.
Marin Pejić
HNK Gorica
6
8.
Mario Sačer
NK Dugopolje
6
9.
Miro Slavica
Šibenik s.d.d.
6
10.
Ivan Tomičić
Nogometni klub Imotski
6
11.
Martin Vukorepa
Šibenik s.d.d.
6
12.
Tomislav Štrkalj
Sesvete
6
13.
Matija Čakarun
Novigrad
5
14.
Valentino Majstorović
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5
15.
Nikola Mandić
NK Dugopolje
5
16.
Ivan Prskalo
HNK Gorica
5
17.
David Žabec
Novigrad
5
18.
Ante Aralica
Rudeš
4
19.
Matko Babić
Rudeš
4
20.
Ivan Božić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
21.
Colin Gabriel Jacques
Rudeš
4
22.
Robert Janjiš
Lučko
4
23.
Luka Kapetanović
NK Solin
4
24.
Antonio Pavlinović
NK Solin
4
25.
Marko Tešija
Zagreb
4
26.
Matias Šulc
Zagreb
4
27.
Luka Begić
Nogometni klub Imotski
3
28.
Marko Bjelanović
Novigrad
3
29.
Andrija Bošnjak
Nogometni klub Imotski
3
30.
Ivo Caput
Novigrad
3
31.
Marijo Dučkić
Sesvete
3
32.
Dejan Čabraja
Rudeš
3
33.
Filip Filipović
Sesvete
3
34.
Antonio Mrković
NK Solin
3
35.
Hrvoje Plum
NK Dugopolje
3
36.
Igor Postonjski
HNK Gorica
3
37.
Tin Andre Tolić
Lučko
3
38.
Josip Tomašević
NK Dugopolje
3
39.
Toni Španja
HNK Gorica
3
40.
Hrvoje Štrok
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
41.
Tomislav Baltić
Lučko
2
42.
Jonathan BRITO DA SILVA
Šibenik s.d.d.
2
43.
Jamilu Collins
Šibenik s.d.d.
2
44.
Nikola Eller
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
45.
Martin Franić
Rudeš
2
46.
Kristijan Glavaš
Novigrad
2
47.
Josip Golubar
Lučko
2
48.
Lovre Grbić
Rudeš
2
49.
Goran Gruica
NK Solin
2
50.
Kruno Ivančić
Sesvete
2
51.
Vice Kendeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
52.
Filip Matijašević
Zagreb
2
53.
Dinko Matošević
HNK Gorica
2
54.
Dominik Mihaljević
NK Dugopolje
2
55.
Andrija Milinković
Rudeš
2
56.
Špiro Peričić
NK Dugopolje
2
57.
Borna Petrović
Lučko
2
58.
Tomislav Puljić
Nogometni klub Imotski
2
59.
Luka Sedlaček
HNK Gorica
2
60.
Ante Serdarušić
Nogometni klub Imotski
2
61.
Mateo Topić
Rudeš
2
62.
Marko Šarić
Sesvete
2
63.
Mate Šuto
Nogometni klub Imotski
2
64.
Grgo Živković
Šibenik s.d.d.
2
65.
Šime Žužul
Nogometni klub Imotski
2
66.
Mehmed Alispahić
Šibenik s.d.d.
1
67.
Alen Askerov
Novigrad
1
68.
Denis Bajalica
Lučko
1
69.
Marko Barišić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
70.
Mario Batinić
NK Dugopolje
1
71.
Luka Begonja
Sesvete
1
72.
Petar Bosančić
Sesvete
1
73.
Mario Cetina
Lučko
1
74.
Baldo Cicijelj
NK Solin
1
75.
Albi Dosti
Šibenik s.d.d.
1
76.
Marin Fadić
NK Dugopolje
1
77.
Marko Farić
NK Solin
1
78.
Domagoj Franić
HNK Gorica
1
79.
Ivan Grubišić
NK Solin
1
80.
Martin Grubišić
Nogometni klub Imotski
1
81.
Marin Grujević
Novigrad
1
82.
Nermin Hodžić
Lučko
1
83.
Eduard Husinec
HNK Gorica
1
84.
Antonio Ivančić
Rudeš
1
85.
Krešimir Jelić
Sesvete
1
86.
Stanko Jurić
NK Dugopolje
1
87.
Vedran Jurjević
Sesvete
1
88.
Božidar Karamatić
Lučko
1
89.
Renato Kauzlarić
Zagreb
1
90.
Lovre Knežević
Lučko
1
91.
Ivan Kontek
Sesvete
1
92.
Edi Kopf
NK Dugopolje
1
93.
Dominik Kovačić
Zagreb
1
94.
Kristijan Krajček
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
95.
Miroslav Krištić
Nogometni klub Imotski
1
96.
Krešimir Luetić
NK Solin
1
97.
Josip Maleš
Šibenik s.d.d.
1
98.
Martin Maloča
Sesvete
1
99.
Trojan Maloku
HNK Gorica
1
100.
Dalibor Mandarić
Nogometni klub Imotski
1
101.
Mario Marina
HNK Gorica
1
102.
Alen Matovina
Sesvete
1
103.
Leonard Mesarić
Rudeš
1
104.
Silvio Mihić
Rudeš
1
105.
Ivan Mikulić
Sesvete
1
106.
Luka Miletić
NK Dugopolje
1
107.
Duje Ninčević
NK Solin
1
108.
Ivan Perković
NK Solin
1
109.
Marin Pilj
Novigrad
1
110.
Ante Pinjuh
Nogometni klub Imotski
1
111.
Pono Pintarić
Zagreb
1
112.
Ivan Primorac
Zagreb
1
113.
Oliver Sumić
HNK Gorica
1
114.
Bruno Sunagić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
115.
Anđelo Svalina
NK Solin
1
116.
Diego Valenta
Novigrad
1
117.
Juan Manuel Varea
Nogometni klub Imotski
1
118.
Stipe Vrdoljak
Novigrad
1
119.
Vilibald Vuco
Rudeš
1
120.
Zvonimir Šarlija
NK Solin
1
121.
Filip Škvorc
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
122.
Ivan Žižić
NK Solin
1
123.
Mario Ćubel
Rudeš
1