NK BSK GNK Dinamo II NK Dugopolje HNK Hajduk Š.D.D. NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Kustošija NK Lučko NK Međimurje NK Osijek NK Sesvete NK Solin HNK Šibenik NK Varaždin NK Zadar
09.11.
Hrv. Dragovoljac - GNK Dinamo II 0:1
Sesvete - Kustošija 3:0
10.11.
Šibenik s.d.d. - NK 'Varaždin' Varaždin 2:0
NK Solin - Zadar s.d.d. 2:2
Lučko - NK Dugopolje 1:1
Međimurje - Osijek 2:1
11.11.
BSK - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d 2:2


17.11.
Zadar s.d.d. - Međimurje 13:30
Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d - Lučko 13:30
NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 13:30
Osijek - Hrv. Dragovoljac 13:30
Kustošija - BSK 13:30
NK 'Varaždin' Varaždin - Sesvete 13:30
GNK Dinamo II - Šibenik s.d.d. 13:30
Lista sudaca Druge HNL

                          A lista                                                   B lista

Tomislav BiondaZaprešićIvan AntunovićVelika Gorica
Vesna BudimirPodstranaIgor BabićOrahovica
Andrej BuriloOsijekIgor BabićOrahovica
Marko CestarićSisakBranko BacingerVaraždin
Josip DugandžićKominMarko BalenRijeka
Željko FrkovićGospićVedran BarkićDugo Selo
Darko JurčevićCetingradIvan BatušićCvetković
Tino KrečakVelika GoricaDominik BenkovićZaprešić
Dario KulušićŠibenikToni BeškerSolin
Domagoj KurtovićOsijekDiego BiljuhMarčana
Marko LinićRijekaSabina BolićZagreb
Zdenko LovrićĐakovoAnte BundovićBjelovar
Marino MajstrovićSplitŽeljko BučarDuga Resa
Vlatko MlinarićSisakMario CindrićZagreb
Goran PečarićZagrebDeni GrofelnikValpovo
Jakov TitlićHrvaceNeven GulinŠibenik
Ivan ŽupanBjelovarNeven GulinŠibenik
Ante ČuljakZagrebMarko GvozdanovićJastrebarsko
  Matej HorvatZagreb
  Tomislav HudikaVaraždin
  Ivan JanićIlok
  Vedran JelenčićKastav
  Ivan JovićZagreb
  Tomislav KeglevićNašice
  Lukša KlaićKonavle
  Dino KnezOsijek
  Dario KolarevićZagreb
  Damir KraljevićZadar
  Mišo Krešić
  Ivan LacovićDonji Miholjac
  Josip LučićVinkovci
  Anto MarićZagreb
  Igor MarićSisak
  Ivana MartinčićKoprivnica
  Ivan MatićOsijek
  Hrvoje MađarićVrsar
  Ivan MihaljVelika Gorica
  Tomislav MiokovićSisak
  Branimir NimacBenkovac
  Luka PajićRijeka
  Dino PapakŠibenik
  Dražen PejićVukovar
  Miodrag PlantakKriževci
  Denis PlantosarDarda
  Luka PušićZagreb
  Zvonimir SinovčićNovigrad
  Dalibor TotićĐakovo
  Emir TrkljaPetrinja
  Mile VarivodaZagreb
  Vice Vidović Split
  Dejan VukovićZagreb
  Hrvoje ĆatipovićSplit
  Marin ĆosićBjelovar
  Mateo ČalićMarčana
  Ivan ČužićVelika Gorica