NK BSK HNK Cibalia NK Croatia Zmijavci GNK Dinamo II NK Dubrava Tim Kabel NK Dugopolje HNK Hajduk II NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Kustošija NK Međimurje NK Orijent 1919 NK Osijek II NK Rudeš NK Sesvete NK Solin HNK Šibenik s.d.d.
04.12.
Osijek II s.d.d. - GNK Dinamo II 0:1
07.12.
HNK Cibalia - Sesvete 0:0
Hrv. Dragovoljac - NK Solin 1:0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Nogometni klub Croatia 1:0
NK Dugopolje - Kustošija 2:2
Hrvatski nogometni klub Orijent 1919 - Međimurje 0:2
08.12.
Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d - Šibenik s.d.d. 1:0
Rudeš - BSK 1:0


21.02.
Dubrava Tim Kabel - HNK Cibalia 15:00
Međimurje - Hrv. Dragovoljac 18:00
22.02.
Šibenik s.d.d. - Rudeš 15:00
NK Solin - Sesvete 15:00
Kustošija - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d 15:00
23.02.
Nogometni klub Croatia - NK Dugopolje 15:00
GNK Dinamo II - Hrvatski nogometni klub Orijent 1919 15:00
BSK - Osijek II s.d.d. 15:00
Lista sudaca Druge HNL

                          A lista                                                   B lista

Tomislav BiondaZaprešićIvan AntunovićVelika Gorica
Andrej BuriloOsijekIgor BabićOrahovica
Josip DugandžićKominBranko BacingerVaraždin
Matej HorvatZagrebMarko BalenRijeka
Darko JurčevićCetingradVedran BarkićDugo Selo
Lukša KlaićKonavleIvan BatušićCvetković
Patrik KolarićStrahoninecDominik BenkovićZaprešić
Tino KrečakVelika GoricaDiego BiljuhMarčana
Dario KulušićŠibenikSabina BolićZagreb
Domagoj KurtovićOsijekVesna BudimirPodstrana
Marko LinićRijekaAnte BundovićBjelovar
Zdenko LovrićĐakovoŽeljko BučarDuga Resa
Ivan MatićOsijekMarko CestarićSisak
Dino PapakŠibenikToni Dadić
Teo PavićSplitSiniša FajfarićVaraždin
Goran PečarićZagrebDeni GrofelnikValpovo
Jakov TitlićHrvaceNeven GulinŠibenik
Martin TurčinTuheljNeven GulinŠibenik
Ivan ŽupanBjelovarMarko GvozdanovićJastrebarsko
Mateo ČalićMarčanaIvan JanićIlok
Ante ČulinaVedran JelenčićKastav
Ante ČuljakZagrebIvan JovićZagreb
Ivan ČužićVelika GoricaAnte JurićSplit
  Mario JurićOsijek
  Lukša KlaićKonavle
  Dino KnezOsijek
  Dario KolarevićZagreb
  Patrik KolarićStrahoninec
  Damir KraljevićZadar
  Mišo Krešić
  Mario LončarČačinci
  Josip LučićVinkovci
  Marino MajstrovićSplit
  Anto MarićZagreb
  Igor MarićSisak
  Ivana MartinčićKoprivnica
  Hrvoje MađarićVrsar
  Ivan MihaljVelika Gorica
  Vlatko MlinarićSisak
  Branimir NimacBenkovac
  Luka PajićRijeka
  Matej PavićSplit
  Dražen PejićVukovar
  Hrvoje PerkovRijeka
  Miodrag PlantakKriževci
  Denis PlantosarDarda
  Ivica RadoševićGospić
  Marin RožmanRijeka
  Filip SinkovićLepajci
  Zvonimir SinovčićNovigrad
  Dalibor TotićĐakovo
  Emir TrkljaPetrinja
  Mile VarivodaZagreb
  Vice Vidović Split
  Dejan VukovićZagreb
  Edvin ZobecStrahoninec
  Antonio ŠkobićOsijek
  Hrvoje ĆatipovićSplit
  Marin ĆosićBjelovar