HNK Cibalija GNK Dinamo II NK Dugopolje HNK Gorica NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Imotski NK Lučko NK Rudeš HNK Segesta NK Sesvete HNK Šibenik NK Zadar


19.08.
HNK Gorica - Lučko 17:30
Hrv. Dragovoljac - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' 17:30
20.08.
Nogometni klub Imotski - Novigrad 17:30
Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 17:30
Zagreb - Rudeš 17:30
NK Solin - GNK Dinamo II 17:30
Raspored i rezultati natjecanja Druge HNL



 
1. HNK Gorica - Lučko
19.08.2016. 17:30
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
19.08.2016. 17:30
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Novigrad
20.08.2016. 17:30
4. Sesvete - NK Dugopolje
20.08.2016. 17:30
5. Zagreb - Rudeš
20.08.2016. 17:30
6. NK Solin - GNK Dinamo II
20.08.2016. 17:30


 
1. Nogometni klub Imotski - Sesvete
27.08.2016. 17:30
2. NK Dugopolje - HNK Gorica
27.08.2016. 17:30
3. Lučko - Zagreb
27.08.2016. 17:30
4. Novigrad - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
27.08.2016. 17:30
5. Rudeš - NK Solin
28.08.2016. 17:30
6. GNK Dinamo II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28.08.2016. 17:30


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rudeš
02.09.2016. 17:30
2. HNK Gorica - Nogometni klub Imotski
02.09.2016. 17:30
3. Zagreb - NK Dugopolje
03.09.2016. 17:30
4. NK Solin - Lučko
03.09.2016. 17:30
5. Sesvete - Novigrad
03.09.2016. 17:30
6. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - GNK Dinamo II
03.09.2016. 17:30


 
1. Sesvete - HNK Gorica
07.09.2016. 17:00
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - Zagreb
07.09.2016. 17:00
3. NK Dugopolje - NK Solin
07.09.2016. 17:00
4. Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07.09.2016. 17:00
5. Rudeš - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
07.09.2016. 17:00
6. Novigrad - GNK Dinamo II
07.09.2016. 17:00


 
1. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Lučko
10.09.2016. 17:00
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje
10.09.2016. 17:00
3. NK Solin - Nogometni klub Imotski
10.09.2016. 17:00
4. Zagreb - Sesvete
10.09.2016. 17:00
5. HNK Gorica - Novigrad
10.09.2016. 17:00
6. GNK Dinamo II - Rudeš
11.09.2016. 17:00


 
1. HNK Gorica - Zagreb
16.09.2016. 16:30
2. Sesvete - NK Solin
17.09.2016. 16:30
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17.09.2016. 16:30
4. NK Dugopolje - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
17.09.2016. 16:30
5. Lučko - GNK Dinamo II
17.09.2016. 16:30
6. Novigrad - Rudeš
17.09.2016. 16:30


 
1. Rudeš - Lučko
21.09.2016. 16:30
2. GNK Dinamo II - NK Dugopolje
21.09.2016. 16:30
3. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Nogometni klub Imotski
21.09.2016. 16:30
4. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Sesvete
21.09.2016. 16:30
5. NK Solin - HNK Gorica
21.09.2016. 16:30
6. Zagreb - Novigrad
21.09.2016. 16:30


 
1. Zagreb - NK Solin
24.09.2016. 16:00
2. HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
24.09.2016. 16:00
3. Sesvete - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
24.09.2016. 16:00
4. Nogometni klub Imotski - GNK Dinamo II
24.09.2016. 16:00
5. NK Dugopolje - Rudeš
24.09.2016. 16:00
6. Novigrad - Lučko
24.09.2016. 16:00


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Zagreb
30.09.2016. 16:00
2. Lučko - NK Dugopolje
01.10.2016. 16:00
3. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - HNK Gorica
01.10.2016. 16:00
4. NK Solin - Novigrad
01.10.2016. 16:00
5. GNK Dinamo II - Sesvete
02.10.2016. 16:00
6. Rudeš - Nogometni klub Imotski
02.10.2016. 16:00


1. HNK Gorica - GNK Dinamo II
07.10.2016. 15:30
2. NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08.10.2016. 15:30
3. Zagreb - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
08.10.2016. 15:30
4. Sesvete - Rudeš
08.10.2016. 15:30
5. Nogometni klub Imotski - Lučko
08.10.2016. 15:30
6. Novigrad - NK Dugopolje
08.10.2016. 15:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Novigrad
14.10.2016. 15:00
2. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - NK Solin
15.10.2016. 15:00
3. NK Dugopolje - Nogometni klub Imotski
15.10.2016. 15:00
4. Lučko - Sesvete
15.10.2016. 15:00
5. Rudeš - HNK Gorica
16.10.2016. 15:00
6. GNK Dinamo II - Zagreb
16.10.2016. 15:00


1. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22.10.2016. 15:00
2. Lučko - HNK Gorica
22.10.2016. 15:00
3. NK Dugopolje - Sesvete
22.10.2016. 15:00
4. Novigrad - Nogometni klub Imotski
22.10.2016. 15:00
5. Rudeš - Zagreb
23.10.2016. 15:00
6. GNK Dinamo II - NK Solin
23.10.2016. 15:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - GNK Dinamo II
28.10.2016. 15:00
2. HNK Gorica - NK Dugopolje
28.10.2016. 15:00
3. Sesvete - Nogometni klub Imotski
29.10.2016. 15:00
4. Zagreb - Lučko
29.10.2016. 15:00
5. NK Solin - Rudeš
29.10.2016. 15:00
6. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Novigrad
29.10.2016. 15:00


1. Novigrad - Sesvete
05.11.2016. 14:00
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK Gorica
05.11.2016. 14:00
3. NK Dugopolje - Zagreb
05.11.2016. 14:00
4. Lučko - NK Solin
05.11.2016. 14:00
5. GNK Dinamo II - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
06.11.2016. 14:00
6. Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
06.11.2016. 14:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lučko
11.11.2016. 13:30
2. HNK Gorica - Sesvete
11.11.2016. 13:30
3. GNK Dinamo II - Novigrad
13.11.2016. 13:30
4. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Rudeš
13.11.2016. 13:30
5. NK Solin - NK Dugopolje
13.11.2016. 13:30
6. Zagreb - Nogometni klub Imotski
13.11.2016. 13:30


1. Lučko - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
19.11.2016. 13:30
2. NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.11.2016. 13:30
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - NK Solin
19.11.2016. 13:30
4. Sesvete - Zagreb
19.11.2016. 13:30
5. Novigrad - HNK Gorica
19.11.2016. 13:30
6. Rudeš - GNK Dinamo II
20.11.2016. 13:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Nogometni klub Imotski
25.11.2016. 13:30
2. Zagreb - HNK Gorica
26.11.2016. 13:30
3. NK Solin - Sesvete
26.11.2016. 13:30
4. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - NK Dugopolje
26.11.2016. 13:30
5. GNK Dinamo II - Lučko
27.11.2016. 13:30
6. Rudeš - Novigrad
27.11.2016. 13:30


1. HNK Gorica - NK Solin
02.12.2016. 13:30
2. Lučko - Rudeš
03.12.2016. 13:30
3. NK Dugopolje - GNK Dinamo II
03.12.2016. 13:30
4. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
03.12.2016. 13:30
5. Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03.12.2016. 13:30
6. Novigrad - Zagreb
03.12.2016. 13:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
24.02.2017. 15:00
2. NK Solin - Zagreb
25.02.2017. 15:00
3. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Sesvete
25.02.2017. 15:00
4. Lučko - Novigrad
25.02.2017. 15:00
5. GNK Dinamo II - Nogometni klub Imotski
26.02.2017. 15:00
6. Rudeš - NK Dugopolje
26.02.2017. 15:00


1. HNK Gorica - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
03.03.2017. 15:00
2. NK Dugopolje - Lučko
04.03.2017. 15:00
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Rudeš
04.03.2017. 15:00
4. Sesvete - GNK Dinamo II
04.03.2017. 15:00
5. Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04.03.2017. 15:00
6. Novigrad - NK Solin
04.03.2017. 15:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin
10.03.2017. 15:00
2. Lučko - Nogometni klub Imotski
11.03.2017. 15:00
3. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Zagreb
11.03.2017. 15:00
4. NK Dugopolje - Novigrad
11.03.2017. 15:00
5. Rudeš - Sesvete
12.03.2017. 15:00
6. GNK Dinamo II - HNK Gorica
12.03.2017. 15:00


1. HNK Gorica - Rudeš
17.03.2017. 15:30
2. Sesvete - Lučko
18.03.2017. 15:30
3. Zagreb - GNK Dinamo II
18.03.2017. 15:30
4. NK Solin - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
18.03.2017. 15:30
5. Novigrad - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18.03.2017. 15:30
6. Nogometni klub Imotski - NK Dugopolje
18.03.2017. 15:30