HNK Cibalija GNK Dinamo II NK Dugopolje HNK Gorica NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Imotski NK Lučko NK Rudeš HNK Segesta NK Sesvete HNK Šibenik NK Zadar
02.09.
NK Dugopolje - Rudeš 2:1
Sesvete - Segesta 1:0
HNK Cibalia - GNK Dinamo II 1:1
HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Nogometni klub Imotski 1:0
Zadar s.d.d. - HNK Gorica 1:0
Hrv. Dragovoljac - Lučko 1:2


05.09.
Nogometni klub Imotski - Zadar s.d.d. 17:00
GNK Dinamo II - NK Dugopolje 17:00
Rudeš - Sesvete 17:00
Segesta - Hrv. Dragovoljac 17:00
Lučko - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' 17:00
HNK Gorica - HNK Cibalia 17:00
Raspored i rezultati natjecanja Druge HNL



 
1. HNK Gorica - Sesvete
2:0
2. GNK Dinamo II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4:0
3. Lučko - Segesta
1:2
4. Nogometni klub Imotski - Rudeš
1:2
5. HNK Cibalia - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
1:2
6. Zadar s.d.d. - NK Dugopolje
0:5


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
1:0
2. Sesvete - Nogometni klub Imotski
3:0
3. NK Dugopolje - Segesta
2:1
4. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - GNK Dinamo II
2:0
5. Rudeš - Lučko
3:1
6. Zadar s.d.d. - HNK Cibalia
0:3


 
1. HNK Gorica - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
0:3
2. GNK Dinamo II - Zadar s.d.d.
0:0
3. Segesta - Rudeš
4:1
4. Lučko - Sesvete
3:1
5. Nogometni klub Imotski - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:0
6. HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje
2:1


 
1. Sesvete - Segesta
1:0
2. HNK Cibalia - GNK Dinamo II
1:1
3. NK Dugopolje - Rudeš
2:1
4. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Nogometni klub Imotski
1:0
5. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lučko
1:2
6. Zadar s.d.d. - HNK Gorica
1:0


 
1. Nogometni klub Imotski - Zadar s.d.d.
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. Lučko - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. GNK Dinamo II - NK Dugopolje
05.09.2015. 17:00
4. Rudeš - Sesvete
05.09.2015. 17:00
5. HNK Gorica - HNK Cibalia
05.09.2015. 17:00
6. Segesta - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
05.09.2015. 17:00


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rudeš
11.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNK Cibalia - Nogometni klub Imotski
12.09.2015. 17:00
3. GNK Dinamo II - HNK Gorica
12.09.2015. 17:00
4. NK Dugopolje - Sesvete
12.09.2015. 17:00
5. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Segesta
12.09.2015. 17:00
6. Zadar s.d.d. - Lučko
12.09.2015. 17:00


 
1. Segesta - Zadar s.d.d.
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.09.2015. 16:30
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - GNK Dinamo II
16.09.2015. 16:30
4. Lučko - HNK Cibalia
16.09.2015. 16:30
5. Rudeš - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
16.09.2015. 16:30
6. HNK Gorica - NK Dugopolje
16.09.2015. 16:30


 
1. NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNK Gorica - Nogometni klub Imotski
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Sesvete
19.09.2015. 16:30
4. Zadar s.d.d. - Rudeš
19.09.2015. 16:30
5. GNK Dinamo II - Lučko
19.09.2015. 16:30
6. HNK Cibalia - Segesta
19.09.2015. 16:30


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
25.09.2015. 16:00
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - NK Dugopolje
26.09.2015. 16:00
3. Sesvete - Zadar s.d.d.
26.09.2015. 16:00
4. Segesta - GNK Dinamo II
26.09.2015. 16:00
5. Lučko - HNK Gorica
26.09.2015. 16:00
6. Rudeš - HNK Cibalia
27.09.2015. 16:00


1. HNK Gorica - Segesta
02.10.2015. 16:00
2. GNK Dinamo II - Rudeš
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. Zadar s.d.d. - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03.10.2015. 16:00
4. NK Dugopolje - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
03.10.2015. 16:00
5. HNK Cibalia - Sesvete
03.10.2015. 16:00
6. Nogometni klub Imotski - Lučko
03.10.2015. 16:00


1. Sesvete - GNK Dinamo II
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. Rudeš - HNK Gorica
07.10.2015. 15:30
3. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia
07.10.2015. 15:30
4. Lučko - NK Dugopolje
07.10.2015. 15:30
5. Segesta - Nogometni klub Imotski
07.10.2015. 15:30
6. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Zadar s.d.d.
07.10.2015. 15:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - GNK Dinamo II
09.10.2015. 15:30
2. Segesta - Lučko
11.10.2015. 15:30
3. Sesvete - HNK Gorica
11.10.2015. 15:30
4. NK Dugopolje - Zadar s.d.d.
11.10.2015. 15:30
5. Rudeš - Nogometni klub Imotski
11.10.2015. 15:30
6. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - HNK Cibalia
11.10.2015. 15:30


1. HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.2015. 15:00
2. Segesta - NK Dugopolje
17.10.2015. 15:00
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Sesvete
17.10.2015. 15:00
4. Lučko - Rudeš
17.10.2015. 15:00
5. HNK Cibalia - Zadar s.d.d.
17.10.2015. 15:00
6. GNK Dinamo II - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
17.10.2015. 15:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Nogometni klub Imotski
23.10.2015. 15:00
2. Zadar s.d.d. - GNK Dinamo II
24.10.2015. 15:00
3. NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia
24.10.2015. 15:00
4. Sesvete - Lučko
24.10.2015. 15:00
5. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - HNK Gorica
24.10.2015. 15:00
6. Rudeš - Segesta
25.10.2015. 15:00


1. HNK Gorica - Zadar s.d.d.
30.10.2015. 14:00
2. Segesta - Sesvete
31.10.2015. 14:00
3. Rudeš - NK Dugopolje
31.10.2015. 14:00
4. GNK Dinamo II - HNK Cibalia
31.10.2015. 14:00
5. Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
31.10.2015. 14:00
6. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
31.10.2015. 14:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Segesta
06.11.2015. 13:30
2. Sesvete - Rudeš
07.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNK Cibalia - HNK Gorica
07.11.2015. 13:30
4. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Lučko
07.11.2015. 13:30
5. NK Dugopolje - GNK Dinamo II
07.11.2015. 13:30
6. Zadar s.d.d. - Nogometni klub Imotski
07.11.2015. 13:30


1. HNK Gorica - GNK Dinamo II
13.11.2015. 13:30
2. Segesta - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
14.11.2015. 13:30
3. Sesvete - NK Dugopolje
14.11.2015. 13:30
4. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK Cibalia
14.11.2015. 13:30
5. Lučko - Zadar s.d.d.
14.11.2015. 13:30
6. Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15.11.2015. 13:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Sesvete
20.11.2015. 13:30
2. Zadar s.d.d. - Segesta
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. NK Dugopolje - HNK Gorica
21.11.2015. 13:30
4. HNK Cibalia - Lučko
21.11.2015. 13:30
5. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Rudeš
21.11.2015. 13:30
6. GNK Dinamo II - Nogometni klub Imotski
21.11.2015. 13:30


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje
27.11.2015. 13:30
2. Sesvete - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. Lučko - GNK Dinamo II
28.11.2015. 13:30
4. Segesta - HNK Cibalia
28.11.2015. 13:30
5. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK Gorica
28.11.2015. 13:30
6. Rudeš - Zadar s.d.d.
29.11.2015. 13:30


1. HNK Gorica - Lučko
26.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNK Cibalia - Rudeš
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. Zadar s.d.d. - Sesvete
27.02.2016. 15:00
4. GNK Dinamo II - Segesta
27.02.2016. 15:00
5. NK Dugopolje - Nogometni klub Imotski
27.02.2016. 15:00
6. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27.02.2016. 15:00


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Zadar s.d.d.
04.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.' - NK Dugopolje
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. Segesta - HNK Gorica
05.03.2016. 15:00
4. Sesvete - HNK Cibalia
05.03.2016. 15:00
5. Lučko - Nogometni klub Imotski
05.03.2016. 15:00
6. Rudeš - GNK Dinamo II
06.03.2016. 15:00


1. HNK Gorica - Rudeš
11.03.2016. 15:00
2. GNK Dinamo II - Sesvete
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.03.2016. 15:00
4. Zadar s.d.d. - HNK 'Šibenik s.d.d.'
12.03.2016. 15:00
5. Nogometni klub Imotski - Segesta
12.03.2016. 15:00
6. NK Dugopolje - Lučko
12.03.2016. 15:00