NK Bistra HNK Cibalija NK Dugopolje HNK Gorica NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Imotski NK Inter Zaprešić NK Lučko NK Pomorac NK Rudeš HNK Segesta NK Sesvete
21.11.
Hrv. Dragovoljac - Lučko 2:0
HNK Gorica - Inter-Zaprešić 1:0
22.11.
Sesvete - Nogometni klub Imotski 2:0
HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 2:0
23.11.
Bistra - Rudeš 0:1
Slobodan:   Segesta  


28.11.
Hrv. Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica 13:30
Inter-Zaprešić - Bistra 16:00
29.11.
Nogometni klub Imotski - Lučko 13:30
30.11.
NK Dugopolje - Sesvete 13:30
Rudeš - Segesta 13:30
Slobodan:   HNK Cibalia  
Raspored i rezultati natjecanja Druge HNL



 
1. HNK Gorica - Bistra
2:0
2. Inter-Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje
0:2
3. Sesvete - HNK Cibalia
1:2
4. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rudeš
3:2
5. Lučko - Segesta
0:2
Slobodan:   NK Imotski
 


 
1. Inter-Zaprešić - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1:0
2. Segesta - HNK Gorica
0:2
3. HNK Cibalia - Lučko
1:0
4. NK Dugopolje - Bistra
3:0
5. Rudeš - Nogometni klub Imotski
3:1
Slobodan:   Sesvete
 


 
1. HNK Gorica - HNK Cibalia
1:2
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje
0:1
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Inter-Zaprešić
1:4
4. Sesvete - Rudeš
3:0
5. Bistra - Segesta
2:0
Slobodan:   Lučko
 


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Nogometni klub Imotski
0:2
2. Inter-Zaprešić - Sesvete
4:1
3. HNK Cibalia - Bistra
2:1
4. Rudeš - Lučko
1:4
5. NK Dugopolje - Segesta
0:0
Slobodan:   HNK Gorica
 


 
1. HNK Gorica - Rudeš
2:2
2. Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5:1
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - NK Dugopolje
0:2
4. Segesta - HNK Cibalia
2:1
5. Lučko - Inter-Zaprešić
0:1
Slobodan:   Bistra
 


 
1. Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:2
2. NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia
0:1
3. Rudeš - Bistra
0:0
4. Nogometni klub Imotski - Sesvete
0:1
5. Inter-Zaprešić - HNK Gorica
1:1
Slobodan:   Segesta
 


 
1. Segesta - Rudeš
0:0
2. HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5:0
3. Sesvete - NK Dugopolje
1:0
4. Bistra - Inter-Zaprešić
1:1
5. Lučko - Nogometni klub Imotski
1:2
Slobodan:   HNK Cibalia
 


 
1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Bistra
1:1
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK Gorica
0:4
3. Sesvete - Lučko
2:0
4. Inter-Zaprešić - Segesta
2:0
5. Rudeš - HNK Cibalia
3:0
Slobodan:   NK Dugopolje
 


 
1. HNK Gorica - Sesvete
1:1
2. HNK Cibalia - Inter-Zaprešić
0:3
3. Segesta - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:2
4. Bistra - Nogometni klub Imotski
1:1
5. Lučko - NK Dugopolje
2:1
Slobodan:   Rudeš
 


1. Nogometni klub Imotski - Segesta
1:0
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia
2:2
3. Lučko - HNK Gorica
2:2
4. Sesvete - Bistra
1:2
5. NK Dugopolje - Rudeš
1:1
Slobodan:   Inter-Zaprešić
 


1. Segesta - Sesvete
4:3
2. HNK Gorica - NK Dugopolje
0:0
3. Bistra - Lučko
2:1
4. Rudeš - Inter-Zaprešić
1:2
5. HNK Cibalia - Nogometni klub Imotski
2:3
Slobodan:   Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 


1. Segesta - Lučko
2:0
2. HNK Cibalia - Sesvete
1:0
3. Bistra - HNK Gorica
0:2
4. NK Dugopolje - Inter-Zaprešić
1:1
5. Rudeš - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:0
Slobodan:   NK Imotski
 


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Inter-Zaprešić
2:1
2. HNK Gorica - Segesta
3:2
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Rudeš
0:0
4. Bistra - NK Dugopolje
1:1
5. Lučko - HNK Cibalia
1:1
Slobodan:   Sesvete
 


1. Inter-Zaprešić - Nogometni klub Imotski
0:0
2. Segesta - Bistra
4:0
3. Rudeš - Sesvete
1:2
4. HNK Cibalia - HNK Gorica
0:1
5. NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3:2
Slobodan:   Lučko
 


1. Segesta - NK Dugopolje
2:1
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:2
3. Sesvete - Inter-Zaprešić
5:0
4. Bistra - HNK Cibalia
1:1
5. Lučko - Rudeš
1:0
Slobodan:   HNK Gorica
 


1. Inter-Zaprešić - Lučko
3:0
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Sesvete
1:1
3. Rudeš - HNK Gorica
0:0
4. HNK Cibalia - Segesta
3:0
5. NK Dugopolje - Nogometni klub Imotski
3:1
Slobodan:   Bistra
 


1. HNK Gorica - Inter-Zaprešić
1:0
2. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lučko
2:0
3. HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje
2:0
4. Sesvete - Nogometni klub Imotski
2:0
5. Bistra - Rudeš
0:1
Slobodan:   Segesta
 


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
28.11.2014. 13:30
2. Inter-Zaprešić - Bistra
28.11.2014. 16:00
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Lučko
29.11.2014. 13:30
4. Rudeš - Segesta
30.11.2014. 13:30
5. NK Dugopolje - Sesvete
30.11.2014. 13:30
Slobodan:   HNK Cibalia
 


1. HNK Gorica - Nogometni klub Imotski
27.02.2015. 15:00
2. HNK Cibalia - Rudeš
28.02.2015. 15:00
3. Segesta - Inter-Zaprešić
28.02.2015. 15:00
4. Bistra - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01.03.2015. 15:00
5. Lučko - Sesvete
01.03.2015. 15:00
Slobodan:   NK Dugopolje
 


1. Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Segesta
06.03.2015. 15:00
2. Inter-Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia
06.03.2015. 15:00
3. Nogometni klub Imotski - Bistra
07.03.2015. 15:00
4. Sesvete - HNK Gorica
07.03.2015. 15:00
5. NK Dugopolje - Lučko
08.03.2015. 15:00
Slobodan:   Rudeš
 


1. HNK Gorica - Lučko
13.03.2015. 15:00
2. Segesta - Nogometni klub Imotski
14.03.2015. 15:00
3. HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14.03.2015. 15:00
4. Bistra - Sesvete
15.03.2015. 15:00
5. Rudeš - NK Dugopolje
15.03.2015. 15:00
Slobodan:   Inter-Zaprešić
 


1. Inter-Zaprešić - Rudeš
20.03.2015. 15:30
2. Nogometni klub Imotski - HNK Cibalia
21.03.2015. 15:30
3. Sesvete - Segesta
21.03.2015. 15:30
4. NK Dugopolje - HNK Gorica
22.03.2015. 15:30
5. Lučko - Bistra
22.03.2015. 15:30
Slobodan:   Hrvatski Dragovoljac